Skip Navigation LinksEvents Today Login
Sport: Facility:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
EventLocationDateDayStartEnd
1730017:U14B:U14B-SB1 (Knuth) AT U14B-SJ1 (Clark) St Jude / SJ 5-U14 10/16/2017Mon6:00 PM7:00 PM
1720017:U14G:U14G-SJ1 AT U14G-DB1 (Lee) Dunwoody Baptist Church / Dunwoody Baptist Church 10/18/2017Wed6:00 PM7:00 PM
1680041:U10G-JUD2 (Tjo) vs U10G-JCC2 (Bader) JCC / JCC Field 4A 10/19/2017Thu6:00 PM7:00 PM
1730016:U14B:U14B-ADY1 (Turner) AT U14B-SJ1 (Clark) St Jude / SJ 5-U14 10/20/2017Fri5:30 PM6:45 PM
1660025:U8G:U8G-JUD1 (Layne) AT U8G-JUD3 (Tjo) St Jude / SJ Field 1-U6/U7/U8 Upper 10/20/2017Fri5:30 PM6:30 PM
1600023:U6G:U6G-JUD2 (Smith) AT U6G-JUD1 (Nordmark) St Jude / SJ Field 1-U6/U7/U8 Upper 10/21/2017Sat10:00 AM11:00 AM
1600024:U6G:U6G-JUD4 (Flynn) AT U6G-JUD3 (Troso) St Jude / SJ Field 2 U6-U7-U8 10/21/2017Sat10:45 AM11:45 AM
1660004:U8G:U8G-SB1 (Huff) AT U8G-HSP1 (Colarusso) Holy Spirit / HS-U10-U8-U6 10/21/2017Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
1630007:U7B:U7B-OLA1 (Fedor) AT U7B-SB1 (Polli) St Brigid / SB-U81 10/21/2017Sat12:00 PM1:00 PM
1680004:U10G:U10G-OLA2 (Serrano) AT U10G-OLA3 (Prophater) OLA Path / OLA Path Upper (U10-U8-U6) - 1 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:00 PM
1700028:U12G:U12G-OLA1 (Litchfield) AT U12G-JUD1 (Parker) St Jude / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 10/21/2017Sat1:00 PM2:15 PM
1690031:U12B:U12B-HSP1 (Palomino ) AT U12B-NSA1 (Lawrence) Wieuca Road Baptist / Wieuca Road Baptist 10/21/2017Sat1:45 PM2:45 PM
1660029:U8G:U8G-SPC1 (Gomez) AT U8G-OLA2 (Nichols) OLA Path / OLA Path Middle (U08-U06) 1 10/21/2017Sat2:00 PM3:00 PM
1690026:U12B:U12B-HSP2 (Lewis ) AT U12B-JUD1 (Bilyy) St Jude / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 10/21/2017Sat2:15 PM3:30 PM
1730026:U14B:U14B-SJ1 (Clark) AT U14B-DB1 ( Fornasini) Dunwoody Baptist Church / Dunwoody Baptist Church 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
1650031:U8B:U8B-SPC1 (Gomez) AT U8B-OLA2 (Coburn) OLA Path / OLA Path Middle (U08-U06) 1 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:00 PM
1700016:U12G:U12G-CTK1 (Paul) AT U12G-SPC1 (Biddar1) Queen of Angels / QAU10-1 10/21/2017Sat3:00 PM4:15 PM
1670045:U10B:U10B-SPC1 (Lister) AT U10B-JUD3 (Iannucci) St Jude / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 10/21/2017Sat3:30 PM4:30 PM
1720016:U14G:U14G-ADY1 (Decroce) AT U14G-DM1 (Wood) Dunwoody Baptist Church / Dunwoody Baptist Church 10/21/2017Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
1730024:U14B:U14B-ADY1 (Turner) AT U14B-NSA (Jean-Baptiste) NUMC / Galloway Sports Complex 10/21/2017Sat4:00 PM5:00 PM
1700017:U12G:U12G-HSP1 AT U12G-SPC2 (Biddar2) Queen of Angels / QAU10-1 10/21/2017Sat4:15 PM5:30 PM
1670044:U10B:U10B-SPC2 (Shefsted) AT U10B-CTK1 (Wade) St Jude / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 10/21/2017Sat4:30 PM5:30 PM
1730025:U14B:U14B-OLA1 (Winther/Moran) AT U14B-NUMC (Fleming) NUMC / Galloway Sports Complex 10/21/2017Sat5:00 PM6:00 PM
1700021:U12G:U12G-NSA1 (Lawrence) AT U12G-SPC1 (Biddar1) Queen of Angels / QAU10-1 10/22/2017Sun12:00 PM1:15 PM
1720018:U14G:U14G-DM1 (Wood) AT U14G-OLA1 (O'Donnell) OLA Path / OLA Path Upper (U10-U8-U6) - 1 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:00 PM
1700018:U12G:U12G-HSP1 AT U12G-JUD1 (Parker) St Jude / SJ Field 3 U9-U10-U12 10/22/2017Sun1:00 PM2:15 PM
1680047:U10G-JCC1 (Limor) vs U10G-SPC2 (Tetreault) Queen of Angels / QAU10-1 10/22/2017Sun1:15 PM2:15 PM
1690028:U12B:U12B-OLA1 (Griffin) AT U12B-JUD1 (Bilyy) St Jude / SJ 5-U14 10/22/2017Sun2:00 PM3:15 PM
1680048:U10G:U10G-JCC2 (Bader) AT U10G-SPC1 (Preissler) Queen of Angels / QAU10-2 10/22/2017Sun2:15 PM3:15 PM
1690020:U12B:U12B-SB1 (Knuth) AT U12B-SPC1 (Smith) Queen of Angels / QAU10-1 10/22/2017Sun3:15 PM4:30 PM
1690027:U12B:U12B-HSP2 (Lewis ) AT U12B-JCC1 (Summerfield) JCC / Field 1 10/22/2017Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
1670046:U10B:U10B-SPC4 (Codelli) AT U10B-SB1 (McFarland) St Brigid / SB-U10-1 10/22/2017Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
1730027:U14B:U14B-NUMC (Fleming) AT U14B-NSA (Jean-Baptiste) NUMC / Sutton Middle School 10/22/2017Sun4:00 PM5:00 PM
1670047:U10B:U10B-SPC3 (Haydock) AT U10B-SB2 (McMichael) St Brigid / SB-U10-1 10/22/2017Sun5:00 PM6:00 PM